Your logo here

Last stats reset time: Last map wipe


Players Online

3

Server Rank

81

Uptime

0 days, 12 hrs

Entities

107461

Top time played

[TEGC] [T-Eagles] Hameed Gul 02:13:31:44

Top npc-kills

[Blues] Slyfer 494

Top heli-kills

[Blues] Krombart 8

Top apc-kills

[Blues] BEMcorp 2

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1[TEGC] [T-Eagles] Hameed Gul02:13:31:44offline
2[Blues] BEMcorp02:10:40:52online
3[Blues] Krombart02:04:21:36offline
4[Blues] Slyfer01:22:28:43online
5[TEGC] GamerX7668101:10:25:38offline
6[BS10] COOKZ-BS1001:09:17:03offline
7nikitosik01:07:19:55online
8[BS10] Look up01:03:57:33offline
9[TEGC] DormZ01:02:42:14offline
10[Fridge] FOLDABLE SAMSUNG FRIDGE01:01:20:46offline
11[TEGC] [T-Eagles] RASIKH ALI00:23:28:03offline
12Kukurosa00:20:46:26offline
13[Fridge] Poelse300000:19:24:16offline
14Be4t00:17:16:29offline
15prodrive800:14:37:57offline
16Bledhox Hellcase.com00:13:50:31offline
17fnx00:12:12:49offline
18oleksander00:11:23:51offline
19Saya.00:10:44:56offline
20[TEGC] yusaibali00:07:52:02offline
21[TEGC] DaddyBrutal00:07:03:58offline
22[TEGC] eX_Malkoo00:06:39:02offline
23ALAZORO00:06:17:46offline
24[TEGC] [T-Eagles] MASH 死00:06:08:53offline
25Lokys00:05:53:53offline
26Razb1glav00:05:39:49offline
27Onkel_Bob00:05:15:27offline
28TDR-aketezumbo00:04:18:32offline
29Survil00:03:39:29offline
30Herimi00:03:25:46offline
31LieutenantGoku00:02:43:31offline
32Russel00:02:37:49offline
33[AdapT] Champ [DK]00:02:23:55offline
34Aim_onPoint00:01:55:36offline
35Ado00:01:35:13offline
36Pixelcube12300:01:29:12offline
37HdolfAitler00:01:27:24offline
38shawnbossow00:01:23:58offline
39леший_00:01:14:11offline
40m3ss00:01:12:53offline
41Brokemarlin00:01:11:16offline
42Gaso00:01:05:20offline
43vividd00:01:04:39offline
44JohnR00:00:42:51offline
45DestroPL00:00:30:32offline
46Peter00:00:29:30offline
47Scriptper00:00:26:21offline
48AliNeGadi00:00:16:51offline
49EckyThump00:00:08:35offline
50filthy frank00:00:08:19offline
51SigningHalo2800:00:05:09offline
52Viper00:00:03:13offline
53mOrZ0offline
54MrDawg0offline
55Сеймяу0offline
56BestStepBrother0offline
57[HF][CMV] M!F0offline
58Kyrie.V0offline
590offline
60mark0offline
61Ta water0offline

NPC Kills

#NameNPCKillsNPCDistance
1[Blues] Slyfer494315.72
2[Blues] BEMcorp475315.45
3[Blues] Krombart307210.51
4nikitosik262100.79
5fnx23258.93
6[TEGC] [T-Eagles] Hameed Gul160173.36
7[BS10] Look up159216.46
8[Fridge] FOLDABLE SAMSUNG FRIDGE117139.07
9[TEGC] GamerX76681114136.18
10Kukurosa109155.7
11Saya.10755.69
12Be4t10474.38
13[TEGC] [T-Eagles] RASIKH ALI99160.63
14[TEGC] DormZ9488.92
15[BS10] COOKZ-BS109067.8
16[Fridge] Poelse300076252.42
17Razb1glav5875.59
18ALAZORO4458.78
19LieutenantGoku44107
20Pixelcube1233633.18
21oleksander3570.88
22Lokys2939.44
23Bledhox Hellcase.com2322
24Aim_onPoint15105.3
25m3ss1448.35
26[TEGC] DaddyBrutal1420.12
27[TEGC] eX_Malkoo13116.98
28[TEGC] yusaibali1373.02
29JohnR1329.86
30[AdapT] Champ [DK]1234.91
31леший_1044.21
32Gaso956.04
33HdolfAitler846.42
34[TEGC] [T-Eagles] MASH 死831.89
35AliNeGadi617.37
36Herimi51.52
37prodrive8415.53
38Survil425.9
39EckyThump38.18
40filthy frank32.33
41DestroPL344.05
42vividd346.48
43Kyrie.V310.52
44TDR-aketezumbo27.92
45Brokemarlin22.99
46BestStepBrother162.48
47Scriptper14.87
48Russel13.9
49[HF][CMV] M!F00
50Peter00
51Viper00
52Ta water00
53Ado00
54Сеймяу00
55Onkel_Bob00
56SigningHalo2800
57mOrZ00
58mark00
59MrDawg00
6000
61shawnbossow00

Top

#NameExplosivesThrownRocketsLaunchedBulletsFiredArrowsFiredTrapsDestroyedTimesHealed
1[TEGC] [T-Eagles] Hameed Gul227263122670375
2[Blues] BEMcorp42060710600143
3[Blues] Krombart471028110065
4[Blues] Slyfer123126723540566
5[TEGC] GamerX766812601443250071
6[BS10] COOKZ-BS100019820094
7nikitosik117037361460206
8[BS10] Look up1103212490197
9[TEGC] DormZ2408922030
10[Fridge] FOLDABLE SAMSUNG FRIDGE6624178190141
11[TEGC] [T-Eagles] RASIKH ALI497142119043
12Kukurosa00593138059
13[Fridge] Poelse3000723598310150
14Be4t1307831170100
15prodrive8001510107
16Bledhox Hellcase.com6021708
17fnx4017882460172
18oleksander0084630082
19Saya.209321650107
20[TEGC] yusaibali80224100
21[TEGC] DaddyBrutal4061165045
22[TEGC] eX_Malkoo004537307
23ALAZORO005110077
24[TEGC] [T-Eagles] MASH 死10616906
25Lokys5058331071
26Razb1glav00373192089
27Onkel_Bob0000050
28TDR-aketezumbo00164508
29Survil00011013
30Herimi00013016
31LieutenantGoku3045627046
32Russel0005602
33[AdapT] Champ [DK]8079703
34Aim_onPoint180871905
35Ado000000
36Pixelcube1230026047046
37HdolfAitler002385017
38shawnbossow000000
39леший_007325024
40m3ss00193002
41Brokemarlin0000010
42Gaso3018424023
43vividd00805011
44JohnR002466026
45DestroPL0002100
46Peter000000
47Scriptper007000
48AliNeGadi00412306
49EckyThump0001200
50filthy frank0001203
51SigningHalo28000000
52Viper000000
53mOrZ000000
54MrDawg000000
55Сеймяу000000
56BestStepBrother0017001
57[HF][CMV] M!F000000
58Kyrie.V0079005
59000000
60mark000000
61Ta water000000